Who Controls the Department of Defense?

Patrick M. Shanahan - Acting Secretary of Defense (Northern European)

David L. Norquist - Performing the Duties of the Deputy Secretary of Defense (Ashkenazi Jew/Northern European)

Cara Abercrombie - Principal Director, Security Cooperation Workforce Development Directorate (Northern European)

Thomas Alexander - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Counternarcotics and Global Threatsder (Northern European)

Dr. James H. Anderson - Assistant Secretary of Defense for Strategy, Plans, and Capabilites (Northern European)

James H. Baker, Director - Office of Net Assessment (Ashkenazi Jew)

Charles J. Ball - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Threat Reduction and Arms Control (Ashkenazi Jew)

Robert F. Behler - Director of Operational Test and Evaluation (Ashkenazi Jew)

Robert J. Bianchi - Director and Chief Executive Officer, Defense Commissary Agency (Southern European)

Kari A. Bingen - Deputy Under Secretary of Defense for Intelligence (Jewish spouse: Bingen)

Anita Blair - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Civilian Personnel Policy (Ashkenazi Jew)

Julie Blanks - Principal Director for Military Community and Family Policy (Ashkenazi Jew)

Raquel C. Bono - Director, Defense Health Agency (East-Asian)

William H. Booth - Director, Defense Human Resources Activity (Northern European)

Thomas Brady - Director of the Department of Defense Education Activity (Northern European)

William S. Castle - Principal Deputy General Counsel (Sephardic Jew)

Robert G. Catalanotti - Senior Advisor to the Assistant Secretary of Defense for International Security (Southern European)

Jonathan H. Cofer - Director of the Pentagon Force Protection Agency (Negroid)

Ramon (CZ) Colon-Lopez - Command Senior Enlisted Leader, U.S. Africa Command (Latino)

Laura K. Cooper - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Russia, Ukraine, Eurasia (Ashkenazi Jew)

Daniel A. Dailey - Sergeant Major of the Army (Northern European)

Philip S. Davidson - Commander, U.S. Indo-Pacific Command (Ashkenazi Jew)

Sergio de la Peña - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Western Hemisphere Affairs (Sephardic Jew)

Dana Deasy - Chief Information Officer (Northern European)

Matthew P. Dubois - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Reserve Integration (Northern European)

Joseph F. Dunford, Jr. - Chairman, Joint Chiefs of Staff (Northern European)

Mark T. Esper - Secretary of the United States Army (Ashkenazi Jew)

James A. Faist - Director of Defense Research and Engineering for Advanced Capabilities (Ashkenazi Jew)

Peter Fanta - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Nuclear Matters (Ashkenazi Jew)

Joseph H. Felter - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for South and Southeast Asia (Ashkenazi Jew)

Glenn A. Fine - Acting Inspector General (Ashkenazi Jew)

Jason L. France - Command Senior Enlisted Leader, U.S. Transportation Command (Northern European)

David L. Goldfein - Chief of Staff of the U.S. Air Force (Ashkenazi Jew)

Samuel A. Greaves - Director, Missile Defense Agency (Negroid)

Ronald L. Green - Sergeant Major of the Marine Corps (Negroid)

Michael D. Griffin - Under Secretary of Defense for Research and Engineering (Northern European)

D. Christian Hassell - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Chemical and Biological Defense (Ashkenazi Jew)

John T. Hastings - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Readiness (Northern European)

David F. Helvey - Principal Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Asian & Pacific Security Affairs (Northern European)

Lisa W. Hershman - Acting Chief Management Officer (Ashkenazi Jew)

Robert R. Hood - Assistant Secretary of Defense for Legislative Affairs (Northern European)

General Charles Hooper - Director, Defense Security Cooperation Agency (Negroid)

John E. Hyten, Commander - U.S. Strategic Command (Northern European)

Colin F. Jackson - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Afghanistan, Pakistan, and Central Asia (Northern European)

Clarence A. Johnson - Director, Office of Diversity Management and Equal Opportunity (Negroid)

Ann Thomas (A.T.) Johnston - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Military Community and Family Policy (Northern European)

Anne Kimberley Joiner - Deputy Assistant to the Secretary of Defense, Outreach (Northern European)

Christopher Kepner - Senior Enlisted Advisor to the Chief, National Guard Bureau (Ashkenazi Jew)

Joseph D. Kernan - Under Secretary of Defense for Intelligence (Northern European)

Stephen L. Kitay - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Space Policy (Ashkenazi Jew)

Andrew F. Knaggs - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Special Operations and Combating Terrorism (Negroid)

Paul S. Koffsky - Senior Deputy General Counsel and Deputy General Counsel (Ashkenazi Jew)

Charles (Chuck) P. Kosak - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Defense Continuity and Mission Assurance (Ashkenazi Jew)

Anthony M. Kurta - Performing the Duties of Deputy Under Secretary of Defense (Ashkenazi Jew)

Joseph L. Lengyel - Chief, National Guard Bureau (Ashkenazi Jew)

Ellen M. Lord - Under Secretary of Defense for Acquisition and Sustainment (Ashkenazi Jew)

Steve Lyons - Commander, U.S. Transportation Command (Northern European)

Christopher P. Maier - Director for the Defeat ISIS Core Task Force (Ashkenazi Jew)

Robert Manning III - Director, Defense Press Operations (Negroid)

Paul Martin - Acting Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Plans (Northern European)

Derek (Dirk) Maurer - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Countering Weapons of Mass Destruction (Ashkenazi Jew)

Thomas McCaffery - Principal Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Health Affairs (Northern European)

Ryan D. McCarthy - Under Secretary of the United States Army (Northern European)

Patrick L. McCauley - Command Senior Enlisted Leader for USSOCOM (Northern European)

Elaine McCusker - Deputy Under Secretary of Defense (Northern European)

Kelly K. McKeague - Director, Defense POW/MIA Accounting Agency (Northern European)

Patrick F. McMahon - Command Senior Enlisted Leader for USSTRATCOM (Northern European)

Victorino G. Mercado - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Plans (Sephardic Jew)

Thomas P. Michelli - Acting Deputy Chief Information Officer for Cybersecurity (Southern European)

Mary J. Miller - Performing the Duties of Assistant Secretary of Defense for Research and Engineering (Ashkenazi Jew)

Essye B. Miller - Principal Deputy, Department of Defense Chief Information Officer (Negroid)

Mark A. Milley - 39th Chief of Staff for the U.S. Army (Northern European)

Mark E. Mitchell - Principal Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Special Operations/Low-Intensity Conflict (Northern European)

Michael (Mick) P. Mulroy - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for the Middle East (Northern European)

Paul M. Nakasone - Commander, U.S. Cyber Command and Director, National Security Agency/Chief, Central Security Service (East-Asian)

Robert B. Neller - Commandant of the Marine Corps (Northern European)

Paul C. Ney, Jr. - General Counsel (Ashkenazi Jew)

Lucian Niemeyer - Assistant Secretary of Defense for Energy, Installations, and Environment (Ashkenazi Jew)

Milan Nikolich - Director, Defense Research and Engineering for Research and Technology (Eastern European)

Terrence J. O’Shaughnessy - Commander, NORAD and USNORTHCOM (Northern European)

Vayl S. Oxford, Director - Defense Threat Reduction Agency (Northern European)

Paul D. Patrick - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense Reserve Affairs (Northern European)

Virginia S. Penrod - Chief of Staff, Office of the Under Secretary of Defense for Personnel and Readiness (Ashkenazi Jew)

Lisa Porter - Deputy Under Secretary of Defense for Research and Engineering (Ashkenazi Jew)

Kenneth P. Rapuano - Assistant Secretary of Defense for Homeland Defense and Global Security (Southern European)

Charles W. Ray - Vice Commandant, U.S. Coast Guard (Northern European)

Michael L. Rhodes - Director of Administration and Management for OSD (Northern European)

John M. Richardson - Chief of Naval Operations (Ashkenazi Jew)

Guy B. Roberts - Assistant Secretary of Defense for Nuclear, Chemical, and Biological Defense Programs (Ashkenazi Jew)

John C. Rood - Under Secretary of Defense for Policy (Ashkenazi Jew)

John Rychalski - Acting Principal Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Health Affairs (Eastern European)

Robert G. Salesses - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Homeland Defense Integration and DSCA (Ashkenazi Jew)

Curtis M. Scaparrott - Commander, U.S. European Command and NATO Supreme Allied Commander Europe (Southern European)

Steven L. Schleien - Chief Operating Officer, Office of the Under Secretary of Defense for Policy (Ashkenazi Jew)

Randall G. Schriver - Assistant Secretary of Defense for Asian and Pacific Security Affairs (Ashkenazi Jew)

Karl L. Schultz - Commandant of the U.S. Coast Guard (Ashkenazi Jew)

Paul J. Selva - Vice Chairman of the Joint Chiefs of Staff (Southern European)

Chris Shank - Director, Strategic Capabilities Office (Ashkenazi Jew)

Robert Soofer - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Nuclear and Missile Defense Policy (Mizrahi Jew)

Anthony A. Spadaro - Command Senior Enlisted Leader, U.S. Pacific Command (Southern European)

Scott H. Stalker - Command Senior Enlisted Leader, U.S. Cyber Command & NSA (Northern European)

James N. Stewart - Performing the Duties of Under Secretary of Defense for Personnel and Readiness (Northern European)

Charles E. Summers Jr. - Acting Assistant to the Secretary of Defense for Public Affairs (Northern European)

William F. Thetford - Command Senior Enlisted Leader, U.S. Central Command (Northern European)

Christopher E. Thomas - Administrator of the Defense Technical Information Center (Ashkenazi Jew)

Raymond A. Thomas III - Commander, U.S. Special Operations Command (Northern European)

Luther Thomas, Jr. - Senior Enlisted Advisor to the Assistant Secretary of Defense for Manpower and Reserve Affairs (Negroid)

Kurt W. Tidd, Commander - U.S. Southern Command (Northern European)

David Tillotson III - Assistant Deputy Chief Management Officer (Northern European)

David J. Trachtenberg - Deputy Under Secretary of Defense for Policy (Ashkenazi Jew)

John Wayne Troxell - Senior Enlisted Advisor to the Chairman of the Joint Chiefs of Staff (Northern European)

Elizabeth (Elise) P. Van Winkle - Performing the Duties of Assistant Secretary of Defense for Readiness (Ashkenazi Jew)

Jason M. Vanderhaden - Master Chief Petty Officer of the Coast Guard (Northern European)

Peter F. Verga - Deputy Chief of Staff to the Secretary of Defense (Southern European)

Joseph L. Votel - Commander, United States Central Command (Northern European)

Thomas D. Waldhauser - Commander, U.S. Africa Command (Northern European)

Owen West - Assistant Secretary of Defense for Special Operations and Low-Intensity Conflict (Ashkenazi Jew)

Kathryn Wheelbarger - Acting Assistant Secretary of Defense for International Security Affairs (Ashkenazi Jew)

Theresa Whelan - Principal Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Homeland Defense and Global Security (Northern European)

Darrell K. Williams - Director, Defense Logistics Agency (Negroid)

Heather Wilson - Secretary of the Air Force (Northern European)

B. Edwin Wilson - Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Cyber Policy (Northern European)

Kaleth O. Wright - Chief Master Sergeant of the Air Force (Negroid)

Bryan K. Zickefoose - Command Senior Enlisted Leader, U.S. Southern Command (Northern European)

Of the 125 senior executives of the U.S Department of Defense, 48 are Jews, have Jewish spouses or work directly towards Jewish/Zionist interests. This is a numerical representation of 38%. Jews are approximately 2% of the U.S population. Therefore Jews, spouses of Jews and Shabbos goyim are over-represented among the senior executives U.S Department of Defense by a factor of 19 times.

No comments:

Post a Comment